COVID-19 Live Statistics

COVID-19 Updates
  • COVID-19 Live Statistics India 7,866,740
    India
    Confirmed: 7,866,740
    Active: 670,024
    Recovered: 7,078,123
    Death: 118,593
  • COVID-19 Live Statistics Russia 1,513,877
    Russia
    Confirmed: 1,513,877
    Active: 349,305
    Recovered: 1,138,522
    Death: 26,050
  • COVID-19 Live Statistics Spain 1,110,372
    Spain
    Confirmed: 1,110,372
    Active: 1,075,620
    Recovered: ?
    Death: 34,752
  • COVID-19 Live Statistics Bangladesh 398,815
    Bangladesh
    Confirmed: 398,815
    Active: 77,905
    Recovered: 315,107
    Death: 5,803
  • COVID-19 Live Statistics Pakistan 327,895
    Pakistan
    Confirmed: 327,895
    Active: 10,668
    Recovered: 310,491
    Death: 6,736
  • COVID-19 Live Statistics Nepal 158,089
    Nepal
    Confirmed: 158,089
    Active: 45,572
    Recovered: 111,670
    Death: 847
  • COVID-19 Live Statistics China 85,790
    China
    Confirmed: 85,790
    Active: 265
    Recovered: 80,891
    Death: 4,634
  • COVID-19 Live Statistics Afghanistan 40,833
    Afghanistan
    Confirmed: 40,833
    Active: 5,190
    Recovered: 34,129
    Death: 1,514
  • COVID-19 Live Statistics Malaysia 26,565
    Malaysia
    Confirmed: 26,565
    Active: 9,202
    Recovered: 17,134
    Death: 229
  • COVID-19 Live Statistics Sri Lanka 7,784
    Sri Lanka
    Confirmed: 7,784
    Active: 3,966
    Recovered: 3,803
    Death: 15
  • COVID-19 Live Statistics Bhutan 340
    Bhutan
    Confirmed: 340
    Active: 34
    Recovered: 306
    Death: ?
States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
Andaman and Nicobar Islands4225396858
Andhra Pradesh8040267659916566
Arunachal Pradesh142111178133
Assam203967182794902
Bihar2112581997571042
Chandigarh1397713087216
Chhattisgarh1745911488991793
Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu322531732
Delhi3525203198286225
Goa4203138769570
Gujarat1660921484483679
Haryana1570641451961720
Himachal Pradesh2021317318290
Jammu and Kashmir91329822191430
Jharkhand9942892598864
Karnataka79837870073710873
Kerala3860872872611306
Ladakh5913505271
Lakshadweep000
Madhya Pradesh1662981519462875
Maharashtra1638961145510743152
Manipur1702212719138
Meghalaya8882722880
Mizoram244721980
Nagaland8515666830
Odisha2795822620311229
Puducherry3411229614586
Punjab1306401222564107
Rajasthan1844221654961826
Sikkim3819349063
Tamil Nadu70613666345610893
Telengana2312522104801307
Tripura3022127886343
Uttarakhand6015554629984
Uttar Pradesh4682384337036854
West Bengal3455743023406427
total7,866,7407,078,123118,593
Back to top button
Close